Petrus Maria Duin, 19452017 (aged 71 years)

CRGEN000169
Name
Petrus Maria /Duin/
Nickname
Peter
Birth
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Type: 1
December 29, 201520:01:36 (aged 70 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
19001986
Birth: November 24, 1900 30 Heemskerk, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: January 28, 1986Heemskerk, Noord-Holland, NLD
mother
19031985
Birth: January 22, 1903Castricum, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: March 30, 1985Heemskerk, Noord-Holland, NLD
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 20, 1928Castricum, Noord-Holland, NLD
18 years
himself
CRGEN000169
19452017
Birth: October 24, 1945 44 42 Heemskerk, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: February 10, 2017Heemskerk, Noord-Holland, NLD
Family with Private
himself
CRGEN000169
19452017
Birth: October 24, 1945 44 42 Heemskerk, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: February 10, 2017Heemskerk, Noord-Holland, NLD
wife
Private
daughter
Private
Media object
CRGEN000169
CRGEN000169