Johanna Riteco, 19061992 (aged 86 years)

Name
Johanna /Riteco/
Nickname
Zus
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Shared note: Akte bekend
Birth of a sister
Marriage of a parent
Death of a father
Death of a paternal grandfather

RITICO Petrus Franciscus, zonder beroep, 79 jaar, ° Hoofdplaat, zoon van Gregorius en Angelina Sophia van Campen, weduwnaar van Philomina de Koning.
Petrus trouwde, 25 jaar oud, op 27-05-1870 in Hoofdplaat met Philomena De Koning, ongeveer 21 jaar oud.

Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Cremation of a brother
Death of a sister
Death
Type: 2
December 4, 201020:46:49 (18 years after death)
Family with parents
father
18761923
Birth: September 3, 1876 32 27 Hoofdplaat, Zeeland, NLD
Death: October 19, 1923Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
mother
Elisabeth van Meel met de kinderen
18821971
Birth: November 5, 1882 23 24 Terheijden, Noord-Brabant, NLD
Death: May 10, 1971Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 11, 1903Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
11 months
elder brother
CRGEN000084
19041985
Birth: January 17, 1904 27 21 Velsen, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: April 23, 1985Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
2 years
herself
Den Haag bij oma, net terug uit Surabaya.jpg
19061992
Birth: January 7, 1906 29 23 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, NLD
Death: December 1, 1992Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
2 years
younger sister
19081960
Birth: January 9, 1908 31 25 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, NLD
Death: December 24, 1960Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
4 years
younger sister
CRGEN000192
19111984
Birth: October 17, 1911 35 28 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, NLD
Death: August 13, 1984Enschede, Overijssel, NLD
3 years
younger sister
19141992
Birth: May 5, 1914 37 31 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, NLD
Death: November 15, 1992Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, NLD
Mother’s family with Jacobus Bernardus Pilaet
stepfather
18761946
Birth: December 10, 1876
Death: July 24, 1946
mother
Elisabeth van Meel met de kinderen
18821971
Birth: November 5, 1882 23 24 Terheijden, Noord-Brabant, NLD
Death: May 10, 1971Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 27, 1915
Family with Petrus Augustinus Goudswaardt
husband
Gezin Piet en Johanna Goudswaardt, Mary en Fred
19031975
Birth: September 24, 1903 31 26 Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: January 28, 1975Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
herself
Den Haag bij oma, net terug uit Surabaya.jpg
19061992
Birth: January 7, 1906 29 23 Den Haag, Zuid-Holland, NLD
Death: December 1, 1992Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
daughter
Private
son
Private