Anna Maria Francisca Winter, 18981994 (aged 95 years)

CRGEN000110
Name
Anna Maria Francisca /Winter/
Nickname
Marie
Family with Petrus Bernardus Riteco
husband
CRGEN000112
18971974
Birth: September 22, 1897 28 26 Den Bosch, Noord-Brabant, NLD
Death: November 17, 1974Schagen, Noord-Holland, NLD
herself
CRGEN000110
18981994
Birth: December 8, 1898Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: March 25, 1994Den Burg - Texel, Noord-Holland, NLD
daughter
CRGEN000111
19242005
Birth: May 30, 1924 26 25 Den Hoorn - Texel, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: May 7, 2005Den Helder, Noord-Holland, NLD
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
advertentie in helderse krant 21-02-1933
19332012
Birth: February 16, 1933 35 34 Den Hoorn - Texel, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: January 18, 2012Oldenzaal, Overijssel, NLD
3 years
daughter
gb 17-09-1935.jpg
19352017
Birth: August 11, 1935 37 36 Den Hoorn - Texel, Noord-Holland, NLD
Death: January 7, 2017Den Oever, Noord-Holland, NLD
son
Private
Media object
CRGEN000110
CRGEN000110